Collegio dei docenti

 

 

 

SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA

COGNOME E NOME

PLESSO

 

Balloi Maria Elena

Cosseddu Pinella

Castagna Daniela

Delogu Giulia

Mastinu Sabrina

Ruiu Francesca

Canu Giovanna (sost.)

Gori Luisa (sost.)

Selloni Sara (sost.)

Sale Maria Grazia (sost.)

Carzedda Daniela  ( IRC)

Via Gramsci

 

 

 

SCUOLA PRIMARIA

COGNOME E NOME

PLESSO

 

Bagedda Katia (sost.)

Boi Franceschina

Brau Samantha (sost.)

Carbone Consolata

 Carboni Ilaria

Cardu Patrizia

Carta Marisa (sost.)

Cesaraccio Teresa (sost.)

Coinu Rita

Concas Loredana

Corrias Daria (sost.)

Cucca Sebastiana

Cossu Mensalina

Decandia Silvia

Decortes Graziella

Dolfi Pierluigi

Dore Francesca

Ferracani Marzia (sost.)

Frau Angela Adriana (sost.)

Granara Antonietta

Maloccu Giovanna M

Manzo M.Rosaria

Mastinu Patrizia A.

Manca Raimonda

Mele Manuela

Mercurio Angela

Murru Mirella

 Pelllegrini Giovanna Marcella (sost.)

Porcheddu Marilena

Porcu Enzo

Ruiu Antonella

 

 

Via Gramsci

Religione Cattolica

Pittalis Silvestra – Pau Rossana

Insegnanti specializzati per il sostegno

Carta M. – Brau S.

Lingua inglese

Specialista Deriu Antonella

Specializzate

 Boi Franceschina)- Decortes G.- Cossu Mensalina- Decandia S.

 

 

SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1^ GRADO

NOME E COGNOME

CLASSE DI CONCORSO

 

  1. Aresu Anna

A-28

 

  1. Arra Paola

A-28

 

  1. Brau Gabriele

AD00

 

  1. Cabula Emanuela

A-28

 

  1. Calvisi Francesca

A-022

 

  1. Cara Stefania

A-022

 

  1. Catrini Angela Natalia

A-022

 

  1. Coccone Francesca

A-22

 

  1. Coni Daniela

A-22

 

  1. Coronas Marcella

AD00- A-022

 

  1. Corrias Gina

A-22

 

  1. Farris Pietrina

A-25

 

  1. Farris Tiziana

A-022

 

  1. Ladu Filomena

A-28

 

  1. Lisai Alinica

AD00

 

  1. Manai Graziella

A-022

 

  1. Masala Anna

IRC

 

  1. Mele Lucia

IRC

 

  1. Melis Angelo

A-33

 

  1. Meloni Salvatorica

AD00

 

  1. Miscera Grazia

A-30

 

  1. Muglia Renato

A-25

 

  1. Pau Pasqualina

A-22

 

  1. Pillonca Massimo

A-D00

 

  1. Sedda Giovanna

A-D00

 

  1. Puccio Vincenza

A-25

 

  1. Scotti Elena

A-49

 

  1. Secchi Augusto

A-01

 

  1. Silenzi Roberto

A-49

 

  1. Tola Arianna

AD00- A-01